Nexus KTRL
평균 킬수
4.0
평균 사망
3.5
평균 어시스트
5.1
2022-03-03 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 리신리 신 | NKNexus KTRL | 1204 | 28m | Jungle | 3/4/5 |
2022-02-28 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 비에비에고 | NKNexus KTRL | 1204 | 29m | Jungle | 4/6/5 |
2022-02-24 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 헤카헤카림 | NKNexus KTRL | 1203 | 29m | Jungle | 3/5/2 |
2022-02-21 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 볼리볼리베어 | NKNexus KTRL | 1203 | 37m | Jungle | 5/4/5 |
2022-02-17 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 우디우디르 | NKNexus KTRL | 1203 | 29m | Jungle | 1/3/2 |
2022-02-14 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 비에비에고 | NKNexus KTRL | 1203 | 29m | Jungle | 5/2/2 |
2022-02-10 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 볼리볼리베어 | NKNexus KTRL | 1202 | 47m | Jungle | 6/4/4 |
2022-02-07 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 볼리볼리베어 | NKNexus KTRL | 1202 | 29m | Jungle | 0/5/2 |
2022-02-03 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 트런트런들 | NKNexus KTRL | 1202 | 25m | Jungle | 4/4/1 |
2022-02-01 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 비에비에고 | NKNexus KTRL | 1202 | 35m | Jungle | 1/2/4 |
2022-01-31 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 리신리 신 | NKNexus KTRL | 1202 | 34m | Jungle | 3/3/10 |
2022-01-24 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 비에비에고 | NKNexus KTRL | 1201 | 32m | Jungle | 7/2/4 |
2022-01-20 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 비에비에고 | NKNexus KTRL | 1201 | 30m | Jungle | 7/2/9 |
2022-01-17 EBL · Nexus KTRL | EBL | 자4자르반 4세 | NKNexus KTRL | 1201 | 43m | Jungle | 7/3/16 |