CR
Creepano
Otter Side
C
-WR 순위
27 게임
51.9%WR
-66.67%작년 대비
6.64
4.2 / 2.6 / 6.4
C
-WR 순위
27 게임
51.9%WR
-66.67%작년 대비
6.64
4.2 / 2.6 / 6.4
평균 킬수
4.2
평균 사망
2.6
평균 어시스트
6.4
챔피언 분포
팀 배포
연간실적
최근 경기
27 최근 경기
2 중 1 페이지
Otter Side
평균 킬수
4.2
평균 사망
2.6
평균 어시스트
6.4
2026-08-02 NL · Lausanne-Sport Esports | NL | 유나유나라 | LELausanne-Sport Esports | 1614 | 24m | Bot | 0/3/2 |
2026-08-01 NL · Lausanne-Sport Esports | NL | 빅토빅토르 | LELausanne-Sport Esports | 1614 | 31m | Bot | 1/6/1 |
2026-07-26 NL · Lausanne-Sport Esports | NL | 유나유나라 | LELausanne-Sport Esports | 1614 | 33m | Bot | 2/2/4 |
2026-07-25 NL · Lausanne-Sport Esports | NL | 이즈이즈리얼 | LELausanne-Sport Esports | 1614 | 28m | Bot | 0/3/1 |
2026-07-19 NL · Lausanne-Sport Esports | NL | 직스직스 | LELausanne-Sport Esports | 1613 | 28m | Bot | 2/5/2 |
2026-07-18 NL · Lausanne-Sport Esports | NL | 바루바루스 | LELausanne-Sport Esports | 1613 | 35m | Bot | 4/2/3 |
2025-10-07 EM · Otter Side | EM | 진진 | OSOtter Side | 1519 | 33m | Bot | 3/3/5 |
2025-10-06 EM · Otter Side | EM | 유나유나라 | OSOtter Side | 1519 | 27m | Bot | 4/3/3 |
2025-10-02 EM · Otter Side | EM | 진진 | OSOtter Side | 1519 | 32m | Bot | 8/3/4 |
2025-10-01 EM · Otter Side | EM | 진진 | OSOtter Side | 1519 | 28m | Bot | 2/0/9 |
2025-09-30 EM · Otter Side | EM | 카이카이사 | OSOtter Side | 1519 | 45m | Bot | 11/3/9 |
2025-09-29 EM · Otter Side | EM | 진진 | OSOtter Side | 1519 | 28m | Bot | 0/5/1 |
2025-09-12 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 미포미스 포츈 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 32m | Bot | 5/1/13 |
2025-09-12 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 세나세나 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 27m | Bot | 2/5/2 |
2025-09-12 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 유나유나라 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 33m | Bot | 6/0/6 |
2025-09-12 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 애쉬애쉬 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 36m | Bot | 11/3/8 |
2025-09-10 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 세나세나 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 28m | Bot | 10/0/14 |
2025-09-10 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 진진 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 25m | Bot | 7/1/11 |
2025-09-10 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 유나유나라 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 27m | Bot | 5/0/8 |
2025-09-04 LPLOL · Otter Side | LPLOL | 애쉬애쉬 | OSOtter Side | 1517 | 39m | Bot | 8/4/11 |