ELR Gaming
평균 킬수
1.1
평균 사망
3.1
평균 어시스트
6.1
2022-03-30 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 브라브라움 | EGELR Gaming | 1205 | 31m | Support | 0/3/10 |
2022-03-30 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 라칸라칸 | EGELR Gaming | 1205 | 43m | Support | 3/3/19 |
2022-03-30 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 노틸노틸러스 | EGELR Gaming | 1205 | 27m | Support | 0/5/5 |
2022-03-30 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 쓰레쓰레쉬 | EGELR Gaming | 1205 | 34m | Support | 2/4/6 |
2022-03-02 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 노틸노틸러스 | EGELR Gaming | 1204 | 30m | Support | 3/1/15 |
2022-03-01 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 노틸노틸러스 | EGELR Gaming | 1204 | 27m | Support | 0/1/2 |
2022-02-23 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 리신리 신 | EGELR Gaming | 1203 | 21m | Jungle | 1/4/4 |
2022-02-21 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 우디우디르 | EGELR Gaming | 1203 | 21m | Jungle | 0/4/2 |
2022-02-16 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 쓰레쓰레쉬 | EGELR Gaming | 1203 | 32m | Support | 0/2/3 |
2022-02-15 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 탐켄탐 켄치 | EGELR Gaming | 1203 | 24m | Support | 2/5/4 |
2022-02-09 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 룰루룰루 | EGELR Gaming | 1202 | 30m | Support | 0/2/6 |
2022-02-08 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 노틸노틸러스 | EGELR Gaming | 1202 | 33m | Support | 2/6/3 |
2022-02-03 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 룰루룰루 | EGELR Gaming | 1202 | 30m | Support | 0/2/9 |
2022-02-02 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 룰루룰루 | EGELR Gaming | 1202 | 27m | Support | 1/2/2 |
2022-02-01 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 라칸라칸 | EGELR Gaming | 1202 | 41m | Support | 0/4/3 |
2022-01-25 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 알리알리스타 | EGELR Gaming | 1201 | 41m | Support | 2/3/10 |
2022-01-25 GL · ELR Gaming | GL | 쓰레쓰레쉬 | EGELR Gaming | 1201 | 27m | Support | 2/1/1 |