DRX Academy
평균 킬수
1.2
평균 사망
4.6
평균 어시스트
7.0
2023-11-18 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 렐렐 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 27m | Support | 2/2/22 |
2023-11-18 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 알리알리스타 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 28m | Support | 0/8/6 |
2023-11-18 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 레글레나타 글라스크 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 29m | Support | 0/8/12 |
2023-11-18 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 밀리밀리오 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 33m | Support | 0/6/8 |
2023-11-12 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 렐렐 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 35m | Support | 2/4/8 |
2023-11-12 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 렐렐 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 24m | Support | 1/4/2 |
2023-11-11 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 렐렐 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 26m | Support | 2/6/4 |
2023-11-11 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 라칸라칸 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 26m | Support | 1/4/5 |
2023-11-11 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 라칸라칸 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 27m | Support | 0/2/7 |
2023-11-11 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 탐켄탐 켄치 | DADRX Academy | 1321 | 33m | Support | 1/4/4 |
2023-11-05 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 파이파이크 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 24m | Support | 0/5/2 |
2023-11-05 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 룰루룰루 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 25m | Support | 1/4/4 |
2023-11-05 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 룰루룰루 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 27m | Support | 1/2/10 |
2023-11-05 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 브라브라움 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 19m | Support | 0/2/4 |
2023-11-04 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 애쉬애쉬 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 37m | Support | 7/7/15 |
2023-11-04 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 파이파이크 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 24m | Support | 1/5/4 |
2023-11-04 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 렐렐 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 31m | Support | 4/6/12 |
2023-11-04 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 룰루룰루 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 25m | Support | 1/4/2 |
2023-10-29 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 카르카르마 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 34m | Support | 2/2/16 |
2023-10-29 LAS · DRX Academy | LAS | 라칸라칸 | DADRX Academy | 1319 | 25m | Support | 1/4/1 |